Byteplant Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by patriciawarner
Real Name: paaaapa
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 12 December 2011 10:37
How to verify sender id in send mail?
Last Visited: Mon, 12 December 2011 11:56
Gender:Female
Location: New York
Occupation: Technical Adviser
Interests: watching movie
Biography: I am a very simple and interested in computer Technology.I have been using computers from the age of 13 years, when my father kept his promise and bought me a computer after reaching good marks in the secondary school.
Date Of Birth: Wed, May 08, 1991
Show all messages by patriciawarner

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 06:28:31 CET 2017