Byteplant Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wellis
Real Name: William Ellis
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 17 August 2012 21:41
Validate the to and from fields
Last Visited: Fri, 17 August 2012 21:41
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by wellis

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 06:21:24 CET 2017